La Casadrine

56 Chemin des Camarines, Le Grau-dʼAgde, France
Exceptional
5 reviews
9.6

Most popular services

Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom House
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 1
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 2
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 3
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 4
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 5
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 6
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 7
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 8
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 9
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 10
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 11
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 12
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 13
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 14
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 15
  • La Casadrine - One-Bedroom House - 16
Guests: 4
Area: 45 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
Boasting 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, this holiday home has a living room and terrace where you can relax. The holiday home's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This holiday home features air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
General:
Air conditioning
Kitchen:
Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Outdoors:
Terrace
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs

Traveler's reviews

9.6
Exceptional
5 reviews

Facilities - La Casadrine

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
Activities
  • Beach

House Rules

Check-in:
13:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at La Casadrine?

Check-in at La Casadrine starts at 13:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the location of La Casadrine?

La Casadrine is located at 56 Chemin des Camarines, Le Grau-dʼAgde, France.

How much does it cost per night to stay at La Casadrine?

Rates at La Casadrine depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.

What languages are available for communication at La Casadrine?

Guests can communicate with the staff at La Casadrine in French.

What is the distance from La Casadrine to the center of Le Grau-dʼAgde?

The property is about 2.1 km from the city center.

What rooms can I book at La Casadrine?

La Casadrine features a single room type: One-Bedroom House.

Can I park for free at La Casadrine?

Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.

Are airport transfers available for guests at La Casadrine?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at La Casadrine.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!